Broke Straight Boys Shane and Josh kissing with passion :)

Hello guys. This morning, I played with this nice little program and made a video of Shane and Josh from Broke Straight Boys. This is the first time that I’m using this software so let me know what you think :)

Broke Straight Boys
Click here to join for ONLY $1.00

Scott and Tyler from Broke Straight Boys

Argghhh I woke up an hour ago and I’m still so tired that I want to go back to bed, but I can’t because I got lots of things to work on. I’m posting this new video of Scott and Tyler from Broke Straight Boys. Finally David, our photographer is giving our straight boys a hard time :) What the fuck is with these grandpa underwear???? Is this what young guys like nowadays? I mean seriously? Or is this a “straight” thing? I just don’t get it. How can someone look at these undies and be like “Oh yeah I’m gonna look so sexy in them, yummy”? LOL I guess I’ll never get it. Anyway, I’m glad David pointed it out and made fun of him lol It sucks cos Scott is one hell of a hot guy, and I would love to see him in some hot and tight briefs. Oh well, Enjoy this video and again if you want to watch the FULL LENGTH video. Join Broke Straight Boys for ONLY $1.00.

brokestraightboys_scott_tyler2

Join Broke straight boys for $1.00 and watch Tyler fucking Scott’s hot ass

Jon, Geno and Leon from Broke Straight Boys

It shouldn’t be a surprise for anybody when I say that I love dirty talks :) I think I’ve mentioned it enough on my blog lol Well this time, we have hot dirty talk on Broke Straight Boys with Jon, Geno and Leon. I didn’t know that Leon had it in him but boy he can talk dirty, and I’m loving it. We have David filming it all and Eddie (David’s business partner) is in the back talking even more dirty to our boys… I gotta tell you, it worked for me hehe. Check it out and if you like what you see, you should really watch the FULL LENGTH video. Join Broke Straight Boys for ONLY $1.00 for 3 days.

brokestraightboys_jon_leon_geno2

Join Broke Straight Boys for only $1 :)

College Boy Physicals: Kevin’s anal exam

Howdy guys, I received a few emails about last week’s pool video and thank you, I knew you guys were gonna love it :) Today I’m switching to College Boy Physicals. Here is our newest episode with Kevin. He’s a hot boy and figured you would enjoy him. He’s a 22 years old gay dude from Ohio who likes to play World of Warcraft. I can’t say anything about it cos I used to be addicted to that PC game :) Soooo, enjoy this preview and if you want to Watch the FULL EPISODE, Click here to join College Boy Physicals for only $1.00
College boy physicals Kevin

Click here to join College Boy Physicals

College boy physicals KevinCollege boy physicals Kevin

Click here to join College Boy Physicals

College boy physicals Kevin

College Boy Physicals: ONLY $1 – CLICK HERE