Koz and Chase: The doctor’s bitches

We got some bitches in the house! Well at least on CollegeBoyPhysicals.com. Koz and Chase are going to do some cleaning. They’re literally the doctor’s bitches, and not in a good way lol The doctor asked them to clean his office so that he can get more patients to come in, so what’s what Koz and Chase are doing in this video… for like 3 minutes :) After that, pants are dropping, and mouths are sucking which is way better than watching them clean! Koz has a bad boy look that I like, and like me, he’s got an uncut cock. Chase is a cute white boy with very nice blue eyes. I can’t wait to see Koz fuck. Check out this video preview below or Watch the FULL EPISODE on College Boy Physicals for only $1.00

Click here to join College Boy Physicals

Click here to join College Boy Physicals

College Boy Physicals: ONLY $1. CLICK HERE

Diesal fucks Eric on Broke Straight Boys

“Tonight we gonna be it on the floor…” I love that new Jennifer Lopez song “On the floor”. I like how they used some parts of Kaoma’s Lambada (song from the late 80′s, google it :). Anyway, let me turn the volume down so I can talk to you about today’s video hehe I’m posting an episode from BrokeStraightBoys.com and it features our number 1 boy Diesal with a newbie Eric. I can’t get tired of Diesal’s fat cock, and trust me, having seen it real, it looks really tasty :) Too bad I couldn’t get my mouth to it boohoo. Poor Eric! This is gonna be his first cock up in the ass and it has to be Diesal’s, that’s gotta hurt! and I love it hehe Watch the full length video when you join BrokeStraightBoys.com for only $1.

brokestraightboys_diesal_eric2

JOIN BrokeStraightBoys.com for $1.00

American Idol Scott Mc Greery look-alike?

Morning guys, did y’all watch American Idol last night? Is it me, or was it really horrible? THEY SUCK!!!! Maybe the Adam Lambert wannabe was the only one worth listening but all the other guys… how the fuck did they get there? Oh and the best part is that they were all amazing according to the judges, that’s hilarious, do they have shit in their ears? Anyway, this is such a crappy show now and the worse is that I’ll probably keep watching just to see how worse it can get lol Sooooo, today I was updating StraightBoysJerkOff.com and look what I found, American Idol Scotty Mc Greery’s look-alike, his name is JT. This episode was from last year, and you can watch the full video by joining StraightBoysJerkOff.com for $1.00

CLICK HERE TO JOIN STRAIGHTBOYSJERKOFF.COM

StraightBoysJerkOff.com redesigned

Hello again! Wow 2 posts in the same day, I must be bored lol Not really, actually I’m very excited right now so I wanted to show you our new redesigned website: StraightBoysJerkOff.com
This website was actually our very first exclusive site, way before BrokeStraightBoys.com. When I first designed StraightBoysJerkOff.com, I used green and yellow as the primary colors but I never was satisfied with it. Now 5 years later, I finally redesigned it and I’m very very satisfied. I love it and I feel that the new design reflects our site much better. If you have a few minutes, please check it out and let me know what you think.

CLICK HERE TO VISIT STRAIGHTBOYSJERKOFF.COM


BoyGusher.com: James, Evan and Zakk

Howdy y’all! I just woke up, drinking coffee and listening to Elton John’s Nikita, how gay of me huh? lol I wanted to add a video before I get too busy with work. I noticed it had been a long time since I posted an episode from our website BoyGusher.com so here is one. Some of you may recognize Zakk (The filipino guy) from our other site BrokeStraightBoys.com. In this video, he shows how much he likes to suck a cock. Check them out on BoyGusher.com – It is only $1 for 3 days so try it out :)

Click here to join Boy Gusher

JOIN BOYGUSHER.com. It’s only $1!