Broke Straight Boys: Jimmy and Mick

Hey guys, Steve here. I hope you guys are doing awesome. I’m doing good actually, except that I can’t wait for winter. It’s been 100+ degrees here everyday for the past month and it’s starting to get annoying. There is this stray cat that comes everyday so I feed him food, but I feel bad for him in this heat :( I can’t take him in because of the dogs. I give him cold water, I even put ice in the water lol I hope it makes a difference for him. Anyway, I’m posting this new episode from Broke Straight Boys with Jimmy and Mick. Mick is getting a real fan club in my members area. Members are going crazy about him and I can understand why :) Personally, Jimmy is more my type, so I’m a “team” Jimmy :) It’s actually, I believe, the first episode where Jimmy sucks a cock, I work with some much porn that I can’t remember lol But here it is, Jimmy sucks Mick’s dick and fuck his tight hole. Enjoy, I gotta go :) Watch the FULL episode when you join Broke Straight Boys.

brokestraightboys_jimmy_mick2

Visit BrokeStraightBoys.com
And watch this episode + 984 videos for $1.00

Ass painting on Broke Straight Boys

Mick and Bobby feature in this hot new episode of Broke Straight Boys. I usually post on my blog in the morning, but I enjoyed this episode so much that I decided to post it before going to bed. These 2 boys are here to show off their creative side, and boy are they creative lol I don’t mind seeing our straight guys having fun once in a while and watching them paint on each other’s ass is like… weird, fun weird :) I never noticed how thick Mick’s cock is, until this episode. When I saw him fuck Bobby, I was like damn, this boy sure is packing hehe. Like I said, I enjoyed this video very much and I’m now a “Team Mick” :) Alright time for bed, so good night guys and hope you enjoy this video. Please visit Broke Straight Boys and if you like what you see, join the website for only $1.

brokestraightboys_mick_bobby2

Visit BrokeStraightBoys.com
And watch this episode + 984 videos for $1.00

Mick fucks Jamie on Broke Straight Boys

Jamie is finally getting fucked, and I’m happy to see him take Mick’s thick dick. Jamie is really cocky, and talks way too much so when I heard that we were going to have him get fucked for the first time, the first thought that came to mind was “I hope it hurts” lol and it did :) Mick’s such a cutie, and he’s got a nice one too. Watch the video below and you’ll see how thick his cock gets when he’s hard, like a nice burrito. Yum! Anyway, I made a video for you guys so you can preview this episode. I hope you like it, I sure enjoyed it. Mick’s my favorite guy on Broke Straight Boys right now and I sure hope we get to see more of him. Watch the full video on BrokeStraightBoys.com. Memberships start at $1 for 3 days. It’s really cheap :) Give it a try at least, you can cancel anytime.

brokestraightboys_jamie_mick2

Click here to watch Jamie get fucked.
@BrokeStraightBoys.com

Jason and Mick flip-flops on Broke Straight Boys

Morning. Steve here and ready to show you a good time hehe. How did you like Jack from last night’s update? Our members seem to love him so far so I can say he’s a hit, like really, I’d fucking hit it :) Anyway, now let’s talk about my new favorite episode from Broke Straight Boys: Mick and Jason. Look at their pictures below and tell me you don’t want to fucking nail Mick. His thin and toned body just makes my cock have a mind on its own lol I would bend him over, hold him by the ears and just fuck the shit out of him til he begs me to stop pounding his tight little ass. Phew, ok, let’s calm down… He’s fuckable we get it :) Now let’s stay about Jason! He was one of our models back a few years ago, but then he went to jail, blah blah, and now he’s back and needs some dough. Did you see his ass? Watch the video below and you’ll see, that boy has a bit booty. Man, 2 guys that I want to plow! That rarely happens lol Anyway, I’ll stop being dirty so enjoy this preview and let me know how you liked it :) The full length video can be viewed on BrokeStraightBoys.com.

brokestraightboys_jason_mick2

I fucking love these guys!

Click here to join BrokeStraightBoys.com